Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Blister Lite, Blister Lite - Sunday 25 November 2018. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



58 0:53:35 WINSHIP, Deborah Women On The Run F50 50.63% 1111 58
59 0:54:07 DISTIN, Andy Teignbridge Trotters M50 44.21% 1072 59
60 0:54:08 PAGE, Adrian M68 52.39% 1064 60
61 0:54:14 WALTON, Zilpah Teignbridge Trotters F59 54.72% 1056 61
62 0:54:24 ILLINGWORTH, Richard THORNBURY RC M71 54.02% 1006 62
63 0:55:10 TOWN, Calvin M70 52.60% 1051 63
64 0:55:23 BENNELLICK, Yasmin F25 42.97% 1070 64
65 0:56:41 BRAYLEY, Elizabeth women on the run F25 41.98% 1087 65
66 0:56:49 GRUMBT, Bernadette F52 48.66% 1079 66
67 0:56:49 GLENCROSS, Chloe F20 41.88% 1080 67
68 0:56:50 KNOWLES, Suzannie F53 49.12% 1081 68
69 0:57:05 WARD SMITH, Felicity F69 58.69% 1052 69
70 0:57:16 HADDRELL, Julia Sidmouth Running Club F61 52.98% 1015 70
71 0:57:27 SKINNER, David Sidmouth Running Club M71 51.15% 1000 71
72 0:58:07 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Crewkerne F47 45.44% 1058 72
73 0:58:43 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay AC F61 51.67% 1084 73
74 0:58:44 DUNN, Anna women on the run F35 40.70% 1095 74
75 0:58:44 PARK, Andrew Torbay AC M70 49.41% 1074 75
76 0:59:06 MAINSTONE, Peter THORNBURY RC M67 47.45% 1018 76
77 0:59:11 GRAINGER, Emma Sidmouth Running Club F65 53.72% 1030 77
78 0:59:20 TURNER, LES Exmouth Harriers M75 52.21% 1108 78
79 0:59:35 MULLIER, Debby women on the run F68 55.49% 1113 79
80 1:00:21 STREET, Jeanette F57 48.15% 1020 80
81 1:00:25 BURGES, Denise AxeValley Runners F47 43.71% 1040 81
82 1:00:27 FOX, Sylvia THORNBURY RC F73 58.77% 1002 82
83 1:00:34 GODDARD, Pam AxeValley Runners F52 45.64% 1106 83
84 1:01:52 ATHERTON, Anita South West RoadRunners F51 44.26% 1107 84
85 1:01:52 BEESLEY, Jenny South West RoadRunners F51 44.26% 1060 85
86 1:02:25 HART, Nicki Women On The Run F47 42.31% 1083 86
87 1:04:57 WOOD, Victoria Just un aunton F49 41.39% 1055 87
88 1:04:59 DROHAN, Mike M44 35.17% 1054 88
89 1:05:32 VALENTINE, William Torbay AC M69 43.77% 1066 89
90 1:06:34 HARVEY, Sara F48 40.03% 1071 90
91 1:07:52 SYMES, Tracy Crewkerne F43 37.59% 1053 91
92 1:07:57 ASKEW, Hilary Crewkerne F58 43.21% 1101 92
93 1:09:31 WARD, Julie F66 46.33% 1029 93
94 1:11:27 HAYES, Karen women on the run F54 39.45% 1069 94
95 1:12:07 WARD, Emma Jayne F39 34.22% 1028 95
96 1:15:03 STIRRUP, Johanna THORNBURY RC F61 40.42% 1013 96
97 1:15:39 GAZE, Alan THORNBURY RC M67 37.07% 1004 97
98 1:18:19 JAMES, Valerie THORNBURY RC F62 39.19% 1005 98
99 1:18:19 RENSHAW, Helen THORNBURY RC F69 42.78% 1001 99
There were 99 finishers in the All Competitors category.
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 25 November 2018 Page 2 of 2