Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite

Blister Lite

Sunday 25 November 2018. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:32:12 SHERIDAN, Ben M14 66.61% 1025 1
2 0:32:20 SHERIDAN, Ray M49 73.43% 1024 2
3 0:32:29 CHANT, Simon EXETER TRI CLUB M42 69.33% 1073 3
4 0:34:32 THOMAS, Oliver M16 62.11% 1076 4
5 0:34:52 BURD, Lauren Tiverton Harriers F17 68.25% 1089 5
6 0:34:58 EYRE, Sam AxeValley Runners M13 61.34% 1077 6
7 0:36:06 BEECH, Jane N1 Tri Club F52 76.58% 1035 7
8 0:37:08 STOPPARD, Tom NEWTON ABBOT AC M13 57.76% 1010 8
9 0:37:38 BAGWELL, Richard M45 61.18% 1114 9
10 0:37:41 HAWKINS, Joanna Pure Endurance Triathlets F38 64.96% 1110 10
11 0:37:41 HAWKINS, Simon Pure Endurance Triathlets M49 63.00% 1047 11
12 0:39:34 MARRIOTT, Kate Sidmouth Running Club F15 60.14% 1098 12
13 0:41:01 COX, Corbin M13 52.29% 1078 13
14 0:41:03 RICE, Fern South West RoadRunners F30 57.97% 1059 14
15 0:41:33 TINKLER, Ken M62 64.03% 1091 15
16 0:41:50 STOPPARD, Chris M42 53.84% 1009 16
17 0:42:23 TOSH, Suzie South West RoadRunners F43 60.18% 649 17
18 0:43:21 SMITH, Caroline EXETER TRI CLUB F57 67.03% 1057 18
19 0:43:27 KAVANAGH, John South West RoadRunners M55 57.39% 1012 19
20 0:43:43 SALMAN, Yusra-zara South West RoadRunners F31 54.43% 1099 20
21 0:44:33 WESTON, Laura F28 53.42% 1092 21
22 0:44:48 HORRELL, Peter M61 58.80% 1034 22
23 0:45:35 RICE, James South West RoadRunners M27 47.05% 1061 23
24 0:45:46 GINSBERG, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F51 59.84% 1031 24
25 0:45:53 ROWCLIFFE, Sophie Fremington Trailblazers F32 51.86% 1082 25
26 0:46:01 FERRAND, Paula Sidmouth Running Club F48 57.90% 1097 26
27 0:46:08 ROWLINGS, Geoff M54 53.60% 1050 27
28 0:46:15 GINSBERG, Michael Sidmouth Running Club M55 53.92% 1032 28
29 0:46:25 HEMSWORTH, JANE Sidmouth Running Club F60 64.62% 1112 29
30 0:46:27 FARNHAM, Karen Sidmouth Running Club F56 61.91% 1038 30
31 0:47:18 MOUNTFORD, Val F57 61.43% 1033 31
32 0:47:41 ROWLINGS, AMANDA F53 58.54% 1049 32
33 0:48:13 SHAW, Sarah F42 52.46% 1042 33
34 0:49:09 FULCHER, Tracy F48 54.21% 1036 34
35 0:49:33 SPILLINGS, Debbie F50 54.75% 1045 35
36 0:49:43 CLOTHIER, Jeremy THORNBURY RC M70 58.37% 1067 36
37 0:50:26 COLLINS, Hilary South West RoadRunners F61 60.16% 1109 37
38 0:50:31 BRODIE, David Pensby Road Runners M72 58.93% 1118 38
39 0:50:37 BAGWELL, Ruth F46 51.71% 1115 39
40 0:50:42 DYKEMA, Bert Sidmouth Running Club M55 49.18% 1096 40
41 0:51:05 HARRIS, Susie F53 54.65% 1116 41
42 0:51:05 HARVIE, Helen F49 52.63% 1117 42
43 0:51:16 FARRINGTON, Kirsty AxeValley Runners F47 51.51% 1011 43
44 0:51:23 KIRBY, Jackie F63 60.42% 1026 44
45 0:51:24 SHEAL, Heather F17 46.30% 1094 45
46 0:51:37 BROWNE, Aaron M40 43.01% 1085 46
47 0:51:37 BROWNE, Sarah F38 47.43% 1086 47
48 0:51:42 TAPLIN, Andrew M51 46.66% 1090 48
49 0:51:50 LUQUE HIGUERAS, Gema vegan runners F35 46.12% 1027 49
50 0:52:14 ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F63 59.44% 1039 50
51 0:52:39 BROOKES, Emma Trihards F43 48.45% 1041 51
52 0:52:47 COATES, Olwen Exeter college F50 51.40% 1088 52
53 0:52:49 GREEN, H F47 50.00% 1062 53
54 0:52:51 GODFREY, Rachel F48 50.41% 1065 54
55 0:53:12 HEPWORTH, Meg FERC F44 48.35% 1021 55
56 0:53:12 BROWNE, Julia FERC F53 52.47% 1022 56
57 0:53:31 GAZE, Janet THORNBURY RC F68 61.78% 1003 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 25 November 2018 Page 1 of 2