Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Blister Lite

Blister Lite

Sunday 26 November 2017. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



1 0:31:38 SHERIDAN, Ben M13 60.72% 1111 1
2 0:32:02 SHERIDAN, Ray M48 65.92% 1110 2
3 0:32:10 ALDOUS, Callum Chichester Westgate Tri M23 59.71% 1099 3
4 0:33:06 SHAIKH, Adam Riviera Racers M38 59.28% 1042 4
5 0:34:01 CHANT, Simon EXETER TRI CLUB M41 58.92% 1046 5
6 0:34:17 GRIMWOOD, Neil EXETER TRI CLUB M41 58.46% 1123 6
7 0:34:44 ASHBY, Joe Sidmouth Running Club M14 55.30% 1018 7
8 0:34:44 PERRY, Tom AxeValley Runners M13 55.30% 1082 8
9 0:35:02 GERMAN, Fiona South West RoadRunners F18 60.83% 1084 9
10 0:35:21 HUTCHINGS, Sharon dorset doddlers F21 60.29% 1116 10
11 0:35:50 ELMES, Ciaran cool running M22 53.60% 1102 11
12 0:36:15 STONE, Jasmine Tiverton Harriers F13 58.79% 1109 12
13 0:36:20 THOMAS, Astrid Dartmouth F15 58.66% 1069 13
14 0:38:23 CORNFORD, Jon M43 52.98% 1013 14
15 0:39:31 TAGGART, Iain M49 53.85% 1139 15
16 0:39:40 HALES, Richard M47 52.83% 1148 16
17 0:39:42 BAGWELL, Richard M44 51.60% 1136 17
18 0:39:47 HUTCHINGS, Gerry dorset doddlers M67 63.18% 1115 18
19 0:40:12 BRISTOW, Ben ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M15 47.78% 1038 19
20 0:40:33 ELSTON, Lee Exmouth Harriers M39 48.73% 1131 20
21 0:40:57 JONES, Paul M54 54.12% 1129 21
22 0:42:21 ANCONA DE PAULA, Talita F35 50.61% 1124 22
23 0:42:24 JOHNSTON, Catherine Sidmouth Running Club F50 57.37% 1049 23
24 0:42:25 WAHIB, Lhoussaine Exeter University M33 45.28% 1083 24
25 0:42:52 BLACKFORD, Derek Maverick Runners M45 48.14% 1055 25
26 0:43:34 GRAHAM, Kirstin F18 48.92% 1056 26
27 0:44:09 CATLEY, Amy AxeValley Runners F36 48.93% 1054 27
28 0:44:22 BOBON, Agnieszka F33 48.04% 1057 28
29 0:44:53 LANGFORD, Sean M41 44.66% 1093 29
30 0:45:06 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West RoadRunners M54 49.14% 1108 30
31 0:45:42 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters F62 60.21% 1098 31
32 0:45:47 EVERITT, John M64 53.15% 1144 32
33 0:45:49 HOLMES, Mark M45 45.04% 1007 33
34 0:46:18 WILLIAMS, Hannah AxeValley Runners F46 50.68% 1119 34
35 0:46:26 MILLEN, David Sidmouth Running Club M70 56.01% 1020 35
36 0:46:29 RITCHIE, Deanna F54 54.36% 1016 36
37 0:46:38 CROSS, Sara F53 53.66% 1008 37
38 0:47:01 SALMAN, Yusra-zara South West RoadRunners F30 45.33% 1072 38
39 0:47:02 RICE, James South West RoadRunners M26 40.84% 1073 39
40 0:47:10 VOS, Katrina Tiverton Harriers F55 54.10% 1079 40
41 0:47:29 ROWCLIFFE, Sophie NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F31 44.88% 1070 41
42 0:47:33 BROWN, Hannah Women On The Run F32 44.82% 1147 42
43 0:47:46 HOWE, Sue F53 52.39% 1037 43
44 0:47:55 BROOKS, Emma F42 47.33% 1029 44
45 0:48:10 BRECKIN, Clare F34 44.25% 1149 45
46 0:48:11 GORFIN, Dene M50 44.51% 1150 46
47 0:48:24 STAMMERS, Michelle F47 48.91% 1028 47
48 0:48:26 LEE, Gareth Maverick Runners M43 41.99% 1017 48
49 0:48:32 OWEN, Jennifer F40 45.95% 1145 49
50 0:48:34 MOFFAT, Sarah South West RoadRunners F33 43.88% 1100 50
51 0:48:38 BONNELL, Matt Greenbow running club M44 42.12% 1101 51
52 0:48:49 CORNFORD, Sam F43 46.85% 1015 52
53 0:49:37 STANDISH, Wayne M34 38.71% 1113 53
54 0:49:50 PHILLIPS, Deborah F46 47.09% 1030 54
55 0:50:05 HOURIHAM, Elaine AxeValley Runners F46 46.85% 1012 55
56 0:50:05 HOLMES, Helen AxeValley Runners F50 48.57% 1011 56
57 0:50:08 CAMERON, Di F53 49.92% 1095 57
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 1 January 1988 Page 1 of 3