Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Bicton Blister, Bicton Blister - Sunday 25 November 2018. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



58 1:16:08
GREEN, Leyton YEOVIL TOWN RRC M44 62.13% 122 58
59 1:16:16
BLUEMEL, Martin Taunton Athletic club M58 69.51% 73 59
60 1:16:29
HILTON, MALCOLM M51 65.26% 63 60
61 1:16:32
AUSTER, Sophie F31 64.53% 783 61
62 1:17:02
POST, Samuel Haldon TrailRunners M25 57.98% 264 62
63 1:17:06
FOX, Chloe South West RoadRunners F34 64.05% 650 63
64 1:17:19
HAY, Steve TORRINGTON M60 69.82% 209 64
65 1:17:21
INGLIS, Roderic Honiton Running Club M60 69.79% 266 65
66 1:17:27
RICKARD, Simon M44 61.07% 30 66
67 1:17:41
RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters M34 57.50% 29 67
68 1:17:41
RANNOU, Nicolas EXETER TRI CLUB M47 62.28% 207 68
69 1:17:43
KIERNAN, Emma Taunton Athletic club F27 63.54% 729 69
70 1:17:45
GROVES, David WESTON AC M51 64.20% 167 70
71 1:17:47
BRODIE, Tom Pensby Road Runners M41 59.50% 55 71
72 1:17:54
DUDLEY, Andrew M49 63.07% 156 72
73 1:18:10
FORRER, Jim Sidmouth Running Club M39 58.38% 78 73
74 1:18:16
BEACH, James Running Forever M45 60.88% 236 74
75 1:18:20
GOFFE, Susanna Teignbridge Trotters F27 63.04% 606 75
76 1:18:31
ELLETT, Emily F25 62.90% 642 76
77 1:18:36
ROSE, Sam Bridport runners M48 62.02% 44 77
78 1:18:43
HALLETT, Pete Somer AC M50 62.90% 177 78
79 1:18:55
YARDE, Rob South West RoadRunners M37 57.02% 257 79
80 1:19:02
HOE, Robert M51 63.16% 43 80
81 1:19:20
JOHNS, Chris M49 61.93% 129 81
82 1:19:32
JEFFERY, Ben M41 58.19% 69 82
83 1:19:50
DOLEZEL, Jan Haldon TrailRunners M37 56.37% 148 83
84 1:19:59
COULT, Katie South West RoadRunners F35 61.74% 779 84
85 1:20:10
YOUNG, William Haldon TrailRunners M33 55.72% 154 85
86 1:20:14
BROCK, Emma Plymouth Striders F37 62.42% 825 86
87 1:20:20
PURSEY, Leigh F35 61.47% 844 87
88 1:20:56
GRAIL, Ian M51 61.68% 234 88
89 1:21:02
FROST, Barry South West RoadRunners M60 66.62% 190 89
90 1:21:05
CHIPPING, David Sidmouth Running Club M38 55.89% 25 90
91 1:21:09
ROBBINS, Ben M23 55.04% 28 91
92 1:21:14
BUDD, Michael Bridport runners M49 60.48% 186 92
93 1:21:14
BURRIDGE, Chloe F18 60.79% 791 93
94 1:21:17
POLLY, Christopher AxeValley Runners M48 59.98% 281 94
95 1:21:19
PEARSON, Dave M49 60.42% 244 95
96 1:21:39
FLAGG, George M20 54.71% 273 96
97 1:21:41
GREATHEAD, John M50 60.62% 235 97
98 1:21:47
LAY, Robert M45 58.26% 141 98
99 1:21:51
PEARCE, Heather Running For Ever RC F33 60.33% 646 99
100 1:21:55
PEARCE, Michael South West RoadRunners M31 54.53% 220 100
101 1:22:08
BOARD, Anthea Haldon TrailRunners F54 70.68% 600 101
102 1:22:12
JOHNSON, Jonno South West RoadRunners M53 61.74% 159 102
103 1:22:16
DAVIES, Hadleigh Honiton Running Club M42 56.67% 288 103
104 1:22:24
THOMAS, Paul THORNBURY RC M51 60.58% 91 104
105 1:22:32
DALLYN, Mark Honiton Running Club M49 59.53% 203 105
106 1:22:59
FRITZSCHE, Craig M43 56.58% 243 106
107 1:23:01
MAEER, Nigel Sidmouth Running Club M37 54.21% 218 107
108 1:23:21
KINGDON, Jennie F55 70.33% 834 108
109 1:23:25
WOOD, Eleanor AxeValley Runners F61 74.87% 678 109
110 1:23:38
FORBES, Gavin Teignbridge Trotters M41 55.34% 172 110
111 1:23:41
BRIDGEWATER, Sam M50 59.17% 169 111
112 1:23:47
NAPIER, Mark M55 61.61% 245 112
113 1:23:48
KENDON, MIKE Met Office M45 56.86% 84 113
114 1:23:49
SAUNDERSON, Bill M61 65.04% 230 114
115 1:23:50
FOXWELL, Adele AxeValley Runners F43 62.72% 670 115
116 1:23:51
DEAN, Paul Teignbridge Trotters M53 60.52% 205 116
117 1:23:52
SAUNDERS, Jack M21 53.26% 132 117
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Exmouth Harriers. Printed by Exmouth Harriers on 1 January 1988 Page 2 of 8